Keller Williams Atlantic Partners Southside
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11112 CHEROKEE COVE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32221
1/17

$335,000

$334,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

11112 CHEROKEE COVE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • ELIJAL N HARRIS

8250 SPRINGER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/31

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

8250 SPRINGER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP • CHAD NEUMANN

6056 CROSSROADS STATION DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/20

$278,000

$263,997

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt

6056 CROSSROADS STATION DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by AXEN REALTY LLC • STEPHANIE MORALES LLC

8757 SUSIE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/27

$242,000

$242,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

8757 SUSIE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • DANA MICHELLE FONTENETTE

14406 SILVERTIP CT, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/38

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,121 SqFt

14406 SILVERTIP CT, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • EDWINA BURCH

583 HERITAGE CROSSING DR, Macclenny, FL 32063
1/25

$275,000

$279,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

583 HERITAGE CROSSING DR, Macclenny, FL 32063

13413 ENGLISH PEAK CT, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/22

$282,000

$293,500

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

13413 ENGLISH PEAK CT, Jacksonville, FL 32258

3620 ANTAR RIDGE LN, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/26

$326,000

$320,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

3620 ANTAR RIDGE LN, Jacksonville, FL 32218

132 WRENSONG PL, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/30

$435,000

$441,480

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

132 WRENSONG PL, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • RICHELLE SMART

3750 TIMBERLINE DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/92

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

3750 TIMBERLINE DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CYNTHIA L BLEIEL

8630 NUSSBAUM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/4

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

8630 NUSSBAUM DR, Jacksonville, FL 32210

3516 DAWSON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/22

$160,000

$160,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

3516 DAWSON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

710 SPRUCE ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$151,000

$151,000

2 Beds1 Bath760 SqFt

710 SPRUCE ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

9441 GOLDEN LAUREL LN, Orlando, FL 32827

$1,900,000

$1,900,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,594 SqFt

9441 GOLDEN LAUREL LN, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

4063 EAGLE LANDING Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/41

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

4063 EAGLE LANDING Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

3225 SANDHURST RD E, Jacksonville, FL 32277
1/24

$265,000

$262,500

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

3225 SANDHURST RD E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANGELA URBANSKI

7871 BRISTOL BAY LN W, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/21

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,534 SqFt

7871 BRISTOL BAY LN W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC. • KAREN ALBRIGHT

12 COLLINGVILLE CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/58

$700,000

$699,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,693 SqFt

12 COLLINGVILLE CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137

14530 FALLING WATERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/60

$424,900

$424,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,796 SqFt

14530 FALLING WATERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • IDRIS RAHIMI

2261 BRIAN LAKES DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32221
1/21

$245,000

$260,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

2261 BRIAN LAKES DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32221

8882 CHAMBORE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/25

$364,000

$349,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

8882 CHAMBORE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

12821 JULINGTON RIDGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/30

$310,000

$280,000

10.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

12821 JULINGTON RIDGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE • MICHAEL PECHACEK II

13510 UTE PL, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/27

$239,990

$250,990

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt

13510 UTE PL, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

10961 BURNT MILL RD #1023, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/59

$194,000

$199,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,171 SqFt

10961 BURNT MILL RD #1023, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC • BAILEY JORDAN

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Keller Williams Atlantic Partners Southside

Edwina Burch

+1(904) 776-0853 myrealtoredwina@gmail.com

SL SL3441973

8702 Perimeter Park, Jacksonville, Florida, 32216, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Keller Williams Atlantic Partners Southside

Edwina Burch

+1(904) 776-0853 myrealtoredwina@gmail.com

SL SL3441973

8702 Perimeter Park, Jacksonville, Florida, 32216, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us